Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SOUTH STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 0BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£537,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£537,500
+22.2%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£440,000
+77.8%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Terraced
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,500
Sold on 7 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 0BE
← Back to All Properties