Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WILLOW ROAD, ROCHESTER, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT
ME2 2LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£25,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+23.8%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,995
+50.0%
Sold on 15 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+112.1%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£36,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 2LW
← Back to All Properties