174, KING STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 8QS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£129,000+17.3%
Sold on 8 December 2016
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+63.0%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1