Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CARPENTERS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B19 2BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£30,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£8,405 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£30,000
+38.9%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
+£8,405 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,595
-20.0%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
-£5,405 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 10 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B19 2BA
← Back to All Properties