9, STOURVALE GARDENS, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO53 3NE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+24.1%
Sold on 16 November 2015
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,000+81.9%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 15 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1