79, ULLSWATER DRIVE, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S18 8PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,950
Last Sold Price
16 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.7%
Price Change
+£94,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£179,950+111.7%
Sold on 16 December 2013
Detached
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+47.8%
Sold on 8 August 2001
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 6 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1