34, WHITE SWALLOWS ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M27 5WD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000-2.0%
Sold on 2 March 2023
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+92.3%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+13.0%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 12 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1