Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LEEDS ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 7HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+11.6%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£259,950
+62.0%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Terraced
+£99,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,500
+88.8%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 7HG
← Back to All Properties