Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 21, BREWER STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 1RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+2.3%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,500
+23.0%
Sold on 22 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 7 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 1RU
← Back to All Properties