Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, KEY GARDENS, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 0AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,950
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.8%
Price Change
-£20,624 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,950
-17.8%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,624 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,574
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 0AR
← Back to All Properties