76, BLEAKHOUSE ROAD, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B68 0TQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+14.9%
Sold on 12 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,950+37.0%
Sold on 29 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£36,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500+49.2%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1