FLAT 5, 263, CLIFTON DRIVE SOUTH, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 1HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.0%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+127.0%
Sold on 17 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500+101.4%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 24 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1