Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, CLARKSON AVENUE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 2RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.0%
Price Change
-£16,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£113,000
-13.0%
Sold on 15 July 2013
Semi-Detached
-£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+78.0%
Sold on 18 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£56,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,995
+73.8%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£30,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 17 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 2RS
← Back to All Properties