62, SPINNEY HALT, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE8 6HU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£100,000+53.8%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000+16.1%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000+111.3%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500+15.2%
Sold on 16 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1