3, EXETER ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH44 1DR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.6%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,000+89.6%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,500+121.3%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,500+5.2%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 19 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1