16, CROZIER CLOSE, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA13 9QJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,950
Last Sold Price
8 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£7,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£192,950+4.3%
Sold on 8 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 11 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1