14B, WESTON ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS1 1AS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,500
Last Sold Price
8 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£92,500+12.1%
Sold on 8 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500+135.7%
Sold on 7 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+250.0%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 25 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1