Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, RUSSELL LODGE, BRANKSOMEWOOD ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 4JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.1%
Price Change
-£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,500
-28.1%
Sold on 10 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
-4.0%
Sold on 24 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
-21.3%
Sold on 11 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£67,655 from previous sale
Sale #2
£317,655
Sold on 30 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 4JS
← Back to All Properties