Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HUXTERWELL DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 8TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,500
-7.3%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+14.6%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£17,501 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,999
+110.7%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£63,049 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 14 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 8TF
← Back to All Properties