Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ABBOTTS CLOSE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 4UZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,950
Last Sold Price
25 September 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.1%
Price Change
+£74,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£122,950
+156.1%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Detached
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 6 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 4UZ
← Back to All Properties