Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, HORSEBRIDGE HILL, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 5TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
+10.0%
Sold on 15 October 2013
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-5.3%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 22 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 5TJ
← Back to All Properties