Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LINDEN TERRACE, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,750
Last Sold Price
6 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£30,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,750
+78.6%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£30,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 24 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1JQ
← Back to All Properties