209, CHALVEY GROVE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 2TQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+16.0%
Sold on 22 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,500
Sold on 21 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1