Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, THE ALEXANDRA, 32 - 35, EVERSFIELD PLACE, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
14 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.7%
Price Change
+£46,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,950
+138.7%
Sold on 14 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 30 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6QP
← Back to All Properties