Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, HARBOUR WAY, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 8EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£61,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£181,500
+51.3%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£61,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 8EP
← Back to All Properties