Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BEAUCLERK GREEN, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 8BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£71,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+48.5%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£71,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,100
+68.4%
Sold on 15 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£60,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 6 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 8BF
← Back to All Properties