Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ANTIGUA DRIVE, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 0SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+46.8%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+42.4%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,995
Sold on 30 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 0SF
← Back to All Properties