Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, KEMSLEY CRESCENT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.2%
Price Change
-£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£245,000
-22.2%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Terraced
-£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9LZ
← Back to All Properties