Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, SHALDON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 9NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+274.7%
Price Change
+£212,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£290,000
+274.7%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Terraced
+£212,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,400
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 9NW
← Back to All Properties