Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 223, SOUTH WING FAIRFIELD HALL, KINGSLEY AVENUE, HITCHIN, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG5 4FZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
22 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£237,500
+4.2%
Sold on 22 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,000
Sold on 4 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG5 4FZ
← Back to All Properties