Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, CARRIGSHAUN, OLD AVENUE, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 0PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£625,000
+43.7%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£435,000
+0.7%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£432,000
Sold on 30 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 0PG
← Back to All Properties