Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, LONGMOOR ROAD, LIPHOOK, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU30 7NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+18.6%
Sold on 28 November 2013
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£442,500
+490.0%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Detached
+£367,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 4 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU30 7NY
← Back to All Properties