35, BIRDWOOD GROVE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO16 8AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£497,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.0%
Price Change
+£247,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£497,500+99.0%
Sold on 22 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£247,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995+42.9%
Sold on 26 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£74,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 22 August 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1