65, LADY BAY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG2 5DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£690,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.6%
Price Change
+£380,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£690,000+122.6%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£380,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000+181.9%
Sold on 26 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£200,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950+37.4%
Sold on 3 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 18 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1