Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, MALTHOUSE ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 4PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 August 2015
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-14.8%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Terraced
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 4PA
← Back to All Properties