Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HATTERS COURT, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 3EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+30.0%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+33.3%
Sold on 10 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
-34.1%
Sold on 9 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,850
Sold on 4 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 3EB
← Back to All Properties