24, CRABB STREET, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 0RH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,995
Last Sold Price
23 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£99,995+11.1%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995+85.6%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Terraced
+£41,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1