Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, HIGH STREET, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 9SL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
10 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.0%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£132,500
+188.0%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Other
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 9SL
← Back to All Properties