479A, RICE LANE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L9 8AP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+314.6%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000+314.6%
Sold on 1 September 2004
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,500+36.7%
Sold on 2 August 1999
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1