Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, LINCROFT, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK43 0HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£165,000
+34.2%
Sold on 26 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,950
+6.9%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 7 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 0HT
← Back to All Properties