FLAT 30, MAYTREES, 100, FISHPONDS ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 6SB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£201,500
Last Sold Price
9 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.5%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£201,500+101.5%
Sold on 9 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000-2.0%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000-28.4%
Sold on 18 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 26 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1