Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, AIRPOINT, SKYPARK ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 3NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,500
+14.2%
Sold on 22 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+28.6%
Sold on 6 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 10 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 3NG
← Back to All Properties