Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, THORPE TERRACE, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 0BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+29.5%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£251,000
+6.8%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+42.4%
Sold on 9 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 18 November 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 0BX
← Back to All Properties