Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BOLLINDENE, DAVEYLANDS, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 2AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£339,950
Last Sold Price
27 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£96,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£339,950
+39.9%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000
+38.9%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 30 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2AG
← Back to All Properties