Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, BENTLEY ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 9QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,950
Last Sold Price
30 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.4%
Price Change
+£54,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,950
+141.4%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Terraced
+£54,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 9QW
← Back to All Properties