Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, DEEPDENE, 36, VICTORIA AVENUE, SHANKLIN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO37 6LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,000
+14.9%
Sold on 9 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
-5.1%
Sold on 5 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,950
+215.1%
Sold on 6 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 25 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO37 6LS
← Back to All Properties