1, CASTLE WAY, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE65 6BT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£47,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-68.7%
Price Change
-£103,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£47,000-68.7%
Sold on 2 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1