Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, CROSTON ROAD, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR26 6PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£271,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£271,000
-1.8%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£276,000
+155.6%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Detached
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR26 6PR
← Back to All Properties