128, TAPLIN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 4JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.9%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£102,000+151.9%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500+50.0%
Sold on 12 December 2001
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1