39, THE GREEN, SLOUGH, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL1 7BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£58,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-73.6%
Price Change
-£162,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£58,000-73.6%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Other
-£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+100.0%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Other
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 9 May 2002
Other
Sale #1